View-refresh.svg Click to see latest revision

Card NameRarityTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
Whale Hunter+Super Rare+Mombie6,0007,50012,00013,500
Mummy+ (S+)Super Rare+Mombie7,0856,6953610,90010,300
Gorilla King+Super Rare+Bombie2,5636,8906,4353010,6009,900
The Kingslayer+Super Rare+Mombie2,3756,8255,5254510,5008,500
Sea Kraken+Super Rare+Mombie2,6136,7606,8254710,40010,500
Mermaid+ (S+)Super Rare+Mombie6,8006,4004010,3009,700
Ninja+ (S+)Super Rare+Bombie6,6955,9804510,3009,200
Edna the Firebird+Super Rare+Bombie2,5137,6507,4254510,2009,900
King Cobra+ (S+)Super Rare+Mombie10,2009,800
Secret Service♂+ (S+)Super Rare+Tombie2,4886,6306,3054510,2009,700
Davy Jones+Super Rare+Tombie2,5007,0007,0003510,00010,000
Teddy the Grizzly+Super Rare+Mombie2,5257,4257,725459,90010,300
Wendy the Promqueen+Super Rare+Bombie2,5256,9307,210459,90010,300
Panda+ (S+)Super Rare+Bombie9,90010,100
Ravenous George+Super Rare+Bombie2,5507,3507,950429,80010,600
Nurse+ (S+)Super Rare+Tombie2,5136,4206,747459,80010,300
Great White Shark+ (S+)Super Rare+Mombie379,60010,200
Bill the Mad Billionaire+Super Rare+Mombie2,4756,2406,630459,60010,200
Full Moon Raul+Super Rare+Bombie2,2756,1105,720279,4008,800
Colossal Squid+Super Rare+Tombie2,3256,4406,580429,2009,400
Indian Chief+Super Rare+Tombie1,919259,1006,250
Mummy (S)Super RareMombie5,8505,460289,0008,400
Kung Fu Fighter+Super Rare+Bombie1,8885,8503,965259,0006,100
Ninja (S)Super RareBombie5,7955,200408,9008,000
Zeta Serpent+Super Rare+Mombie2,2885,7206,175288,8009,500
Mermaid (S)Super RareMombie5,7205,395358,8008,300
King Cobra (S)Super RareMombie2,1385,6555,460358,7008,400
Secret Service♂ (S)Super RareTombie5,6555,330408,7008,200
Grim Reaper+Super Rare+Bombie2,0886,0905,600408,7008,000
Gorilla KingSuper RareBombie2,0635,5905,135228,6007,900
Panda (S)Super RareBombie2,1385,5255,590408,5008,600
The KingslayerSuper RareMombie1,9384,2254,225378,5007,000
Siamang MonkeySuper Rare+Tombie2,2885,4606,435358,4009,900
Sea KrakenSuper RareMombie2,1135,4605,525428,4008,500
Sasquatch+Super Rare+Mombie2,1505,3955,785278,3008,900
Bill the Mad BillionaireSuper RareMombie2,1255,3955,655408,3008,700
Wendy the PromqueenSuper RareBombie2,1136,2256,450408,3008,600
Nurse (S)Super RareTombie2,1135,3305,655408,2008,700
Teddy the GrizzlySuper RareMombie2,1136,0756,600408,1008,800
Dia de los Muertos♀+Super Rare+Bombie2,0255,0705,460277,8008,400
Witch Doctor♂+Super Rare+Tombie2,0005,0055,395277,7008,300
Ravenous GeorgeSuper RareBombie2,0005,7756,225337,7008,300
Davy JonesSuper RareTombie1,9255,3905,390277,7007,700
Great White Shark (S)Super RareMombie1,9754,9405,330297,6008,200
Full Moon RaulSuper RareBombie1,7504,7454,355197,3006,700
Edna the FirebirdSuper RareBombie1,8755,4005,850377,2007,800
Indian ChiefSuper RareTombie1,419177,1004,250
Samurai+Super Rare+Mombie2,0004,5505,850257,0009,000
Grim ReaperSuper RareBombie1,6754,9004,480407,0006,400
Kung Fu FighterSuper RareBombie1,5004,5503,250177,0005,000
Zeta SerpentSuper RareMombie1,7504,3554,745206,7007,300
Unicorn+ (R+)Rare+Tombie1,6002,9702,790256,6006,200
Whale HunterSuper RareMombie1,6254,2254,225376,5006,500
SasquatchSuper RareMombie1,5884,0954,160196,3006,400
Wendy the Wallflower+Rare+Bombie1,5504,2704,410336,1006,300
Pig+Rare+Mombie1,4884,4254,500335,9006,000
Dia de los Muertos♀Super RareBombie1,5253,7704,160195,8006,400
Unicorn (R)RareTombie1,4132,6102,475215,8005,500
Giant Octopus+Rare+Mombie1,5883,9904,900355,7007,000
Witch Doctor♂Super RareTombie1,5003,7054,095195,7006,300
Mole+Rare+Tombie1,475325,7006,100
Slingshot KidRareMombie1,3883,9903,780305,7005,400
Band GeekRareMombie1,3883,9903,780305,7005,400
Teddy the Bear+Rare+Mombie1,4384,2004,425335,6005,900
Bill the Mad Scientist+Rare+Mombie1,4504,1254,575335,5006,100
PigRareMombie1,4004,1254,275315,5005,700
Teddy the BearRareMombie1,4004,0504,350315,4005,800
Ghost of Christmas FutureRareTombie1,3633,7803,850335,4005,500
Midshipman Jones+Rare+Tombie1,2253,7103,150205,3004,500
Child♀+Rare+Mombie1,1253,7102,590155,3003,700
PantherRare+Tombie1,1133,7102,520175,3003,600
Giant OctopusRareMombie1,4633,6404,550335,2006,500
RabbitRareTombie1,3883,6404,130315,2005,900
Blue MacawRareMombie1,0003,5702,030155,1002,900
FrankensteinRareBombie9883,5701,960155,1002,800
SamuraiSuper RareMombie1,5003,2504,550175,0007,000
Goth GirlRareTombie1,2753,5003,640305,0005,200
Pyro BoyRareBombie1,2753,5003,640305,0005,200
Wendy the WallflowerRareBombie1,2634,0004,080315,0005,100
Moonless Raul+Rare+Bombie1,1383,5002,870155,0004,100
PickpocketerRareMombie1,2633,4303,640304,9005,200
MermanRareBombie1,2503,4303,570244,9005,100
Tiger SharkRareBombie9253,4301,750154,9002,500
Edna the Firechick+Rare+Bombie1,3253,6004,350334,8005,800
Hungry George+Rare+Bombie1,3253,6004,350304,8005,800
Child♀RareMombie1,0003,3602,240134,8003,200
PirateRareMombie1,0003,3602,240134,8003,200
NinjaRareBombie1,0003,3602,240134,8003,200
Voodoo QueenRareTombie1,0193,3252,380154,7503,400
Edna the FirechickRareBombie1,3133,5254,350304,7005,800
Viking+Rare+Mombie1,2753,2903,850154,7005,500
Zeta Hatchling+Rare+Mombie1,2133,2903,500184,7005,000
Grommet+Rare+Tombie1,150204,7004,500
Midshipman JonesRareTombie1,0883,2902,800184,7004,000
Rocker♂+Rare+Tombie1,1133,2203,010174,6004,300
Bill the Mad ScientistRareMombie1,2633,1503,920314,5005,600
Football Player+Rare+Mombie1,0253,1502,590154,5003,700
Chinese Crested DogRareTombie1,0253,1502,590154,5003,700
Voodoo Queen+Normal+Tombie9382,7001,800184,5003,000
Poison Dart Frog+Rare+Tombie1,0883,0803,010174,4004,300
Hockey Player+Rare+Mombie1,0253,0802,660154,4003,800
Moonless RaulRareBombie1,0133,0802,590134,4003,700
Rocker♂RareTombie9883,0802,450134,4003,600
Soldier of FortuneRareMombie1,0632,7952,730144,3004,200
Python+Rare+Bombie1,0313,0102,765174,3003,950
Tiger Shark+Rare+Bombie1,0313,0102,765174,3003,950
Basketball Player+Rare+Bombie1,0133,0102,660154,3003,800
Gila MonsterRareTombie1,0003,0102,590154,3003,700
SorcererRareTombie1,0003,0102,590154,3003,700
Hammerhead SharkRareTombie9633,0102,380154,3003,400
Hungry GeorgeRareBombie1,1883,1503,975274,2005,300
VikingRareMombie1,1502,9403,500134,2005,000
CrowRare+Bombie1,1252,9403,360174,2004,800
PeacockRareBombie1,0642,9403,010154,2004,300
ZSWATRareBombie9752,7302,730184,2004,200
GrommetRareTombie1,0252,7302,600184,2004,000
Roman SoldierRare+Tombie1,1382,8703,500154,1005,000
SkateboarderRare+Mombie1,0252,8702,870154,1004,100
MermaidRareMombie9752,8702,580154,1003,700
Secret Service♂+Rare+Tombie1,0942,7653,360174,0004,800
MoleRareTombie1,0382,6002,795204,0004,300
King CobraRareMombie1,0002,8002,800154,0004,000
Muertos Skeleton♀RareBombie9632,8002,590154,0003,700
Football PlayerRareMombie9002,8002,240134,0003,200
Poison Dart FrogRareTombie8132,8001,750154,0002,500
Zeta HatchlingRareMombie1,0382,7303,080163,9004,400
OwlRareTombie9632,7302,660153,9003,800
Baseball PlayerRareTombie9502,7302,590133,9003,700
Hockey PlayerRareMombie9002,7302,310133,9003,300
Pro WrestlerRareBombie8752,7302,170133,9003,100
Rollerblader+Rare+Bombie1,0382,6603,150153,8004,500
LionRare+Mombie1,0252,6603,080173,8004,400
Shar PeiRare+Bombie1,0252,6603,080173,8004,400
Komodo DragonRareBombie1,0252,6603,080153,8004,400
PythonRareBombie9062,6602,415153,8003,450
Basketball PlayerRareBombie8882,6602,310133,8003,300
Secret Service♂RareTombie9692,6252,800133,7504,000
Runner♀+Rare+Bombie1,1132,5903,640153,7005,200
Bodybuilder♂+Rare+Mombie1,0002,5903,010153,7004,300
African Gray ParrotRareTombie1,0002,5903,010153,7004,300
GladiatorRareBombie9632,5902,800133,7004,000
Soccer PlayerRareTombie9502,5902,730133,7003,900
BusinesswomanRareBombie8752,5902,310133,7003,300
Hippie+Rare+Tombie1,0502,5203,360173,6004,800
Burglar+Rare+Mombie1,0752,4503,570153,5005,100
Horned Lizard+Rare+Bombie1,0502,4503,430173,5004,900
Alligator+Rare+Mombie1,1502,3804,060173,4005,800
Great Tortoise+Rare+Tombie1,1002,3803,780173,4005,400
HippieRareTombie1,0502,3802,800133,4004,000
SealNormalBombie8812,1782,775223,3503,700
Rottweiler+Rare+Mombie9882,3103,220173,3004,600
EgyptianRareTombie9882,3103,220153,3004,600
RollerbladerRareBombie9132,3102,800133,3004,000
St. Bernard+Rare+Tombie9002,3102,730173,3003,900
CheetahRareBombie8692,3102,555153,3003,650
Fisherman+Rare+Tombie1,0252,2403,500173,2005,000
Poodle+Rare+Mombie1,0002,2403,360173,2004,800
SheepRareBombie9882,2403,290153,2004,700
Runner♀RareBombie9882,2403,290133,2004,700
Bald EagleRareMombie9252,2402,940153,2004,200
Bodybuilder♂RareMombie8752,2402,660133,2003,800
Witch+Normal+Tombie6881,8301,470123,0502,450
Tiger+Rare+Mombie1,0382,1003,710173,0005,300
BurglarRareMombie9502,1003,220133,0004,600
Horned LizardRareBombie9252,1003,080153,0004,400
Great White SharkRareMombie9002,1002,940153,0004,200
FishermanRareTombie9002,1002,940133,0004,200
Mummy+Normal+Mombie5941,7701,080122,9501,800
AlligatorRareMombie1,0252,0303,710152,9005,300
Great TortoiseRareTombie9752,0303,430152,9004,900
ChimpanzeeRareMombie9002,0303,010152,9004,300
DolphinNormalTombie7132,0301,820222,9002,800
Unicorn+Normal+Tombie6751,7401,500122,9002,500
RottweilerRareMombie8631,9602,870152,8004,100
St. BernardRareTombie7751,9602,380152,8003,400
Tennis Player♀+Normal+Bombie5001,680720102,8001,200
Gangsta+Normal+Mombie6251,6501,350102,7502,250
Great EgretRareBombie1,0001,8903,710152,7005,300
PoodleRareMombie8751,8903,010152,7004,300
Police Officer+Normal+Bombie6751,6201,620102,7002,700
Green Iguana+Normal+Mombie6251,6201,380122,7002,300
Panda+Normal+Bombie6251,6201,380122,7002,300
Skeleton+Normal+Bombie6251,5601,440122,6002,400
WitchNormalTombie5631,275975122,5501,950
TigerRareMombie9131,7503,360152,5004,800
Doctor+Normal+Tombie5751,5001,260102,5002,100
Rockabilly♀+Normal+Mombie5251,5001,020102,5001,700
MummyNormalMombie4691,225650122,4501,300
Grizzly Bear+Normal+Mombie6131,4401,500122,4002,500
UnicornNormalTombie5501,2001,000122,4002,000
Bouncer+Normal+Bombie6251,3801,620102,3002,700
Cheerleader♀+Normal+Bombie5881,3801,440102,3002,400
Surfer+Normal+Tombie5501,3801,260102,3002,100
MMA Fighter+Normal+Mombie5251,3801,140102,3001,900
Tennis Player♀NormalBombie3751,150350102,300700
Vulture+Normal+Tombie6061,3501,560122,2502,600
German Shepherd+Normal+Bombie6001,3201,560122,2002,600
Police OfficerNormalBombie5501,1001,100102,2002,200
Green IguanaNormalMombie5001,100900122,2001,800
Redneck♂+Normal+Bombie5001,3201,080102,2001,800
PandaNormalBombie5001,100900122,2001,800
Bull+Normal+Mombie5251,2601,260122,1002,100
SkeletonNormalBombie5001,050950122,1001,900
DoctorNormalTombie4501,000800102,0001,600
Rockabilly♀NormalMombie4001,000600102,0001,200
Nurse+Normal+Tombie4941,1701,200101,9502,000
Ram+Normal+Tombie5751,1401,620121,9002,700
Rattlesnake+Normal+Tombie5251,1401,380121,9002,300
Grizzly BearNormalMombie4889501,000121,9002,000
GangstaNormalMombie5009501,000121,9002,000
Polar Bear+Normal+Tombie5301,1041,440121,8402,400
Chihuahua+Normal+Tombie5251,0801,440121,8002,400
Shrunken Head♂+Normal+Bombie5001,0801,320121,8002,200
BouncerNormalBombie4009001,100101,8002,200
Leprechaun+Normal+Mombie4811,0801,230121,8002,050
Cheerleader♀NormalBombie463900950101,8001,900
MMA FighterNormalMombie525900700101,8001,400
VultureNormalTombie4818751,050121,7502,100
Punk Rocker♀+Normal+Bombie5251,0201,500101,7002,500
Caveman+Normal+Mombie5001,0201,380101,7002,300
Hipster♂+Normal+Tombie5001,0201,380101,7002,300
German ShepherdNormalBombie4758501,050121,7002,100
Child♂+Normal+Tombie4251,0201,020101,7001,700
Redneck♂NormalBombie375850650101,7001,300
BullNormalMombie400800800121,6001,600
Doberman Pinscher+Normal+Bombie4259001,140121,5001,900
NurseNormalTombie369725750101,4501,500
Modern Military Soldier+Normal+Mombie5008401,560101,4002,600
RamNormalTombie4507001,100121,4002,200
RattlesnakeNormalTombie400700900121,4001,800
SurferNormalTombie369675800101,3501,600
Polar BearNormalTombie405670950121,3401,900
Pit Bull+Normal+Mombie5137801,680121,3002,800
ChihuahuaNormalTombie400650950121,3001,900
Rooster+Normal+Mombie3887801,080121,3001,800
Shrunken Head♂NormalBombie375650850121,3001,700
LeprechaunNormalMombie356650775121,3001,550
Chameleon+Normal+Bombie4757201,560121,2002,600
Punk Rocker♀NormalBombie4006001,000101,2002,000
CavemanNormalMombie400600900101,2001,800
Hipster♂NormalTombie375600900101,2001,800
Child♂NormalTombie300600600101,2001,200
Doberman PinscherNormalBombie300500700121,0001,400
Modern Military SoldierNormalMombie3754501,050109002,100
Pit BullNormalMombie3884001,150128002,300
RoosterNormalMombie263400650128001,300
ChameleonNormalBombie3503501,050127002,100
Tombie Fusion Boost+Fusion+Tombie50140140450140140
Bombie Fusion Boost+Fusion+Bombie50140140450140140
Mombie Fusion Boost+Fusion+Mombie50140140450140140
Mombie Fusion BoostFusionMombie257070757070
Bombie Fusion BoostFusionBombie257070757070
Tombie Fusion BoostFusionTombie257070757070


Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

All items (282)

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.